Casa Do Cajueiro Villa
Nestled only an 11-minute walk from Praia de Paracuru, Casa Do Cajueiro Villa Paracuru entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby. This villa features a private swimming pool and is ideal for up to 15 guests.
The view of the garden can be admired from the accommodation.
Guests are invited to dine at Panificadora Lagoa, located around 400 metres away.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Washing machine
Important notice
Check-in: from 13:00 until 17:00
Check-out: until 13:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Do Cajueiro Villa?
Guests of Casa Do Cajueiro Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa Do Cajueiro Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa Do Cajueiro Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Panificadora Lagoa (approximately a 5-minute walk away). - ❓
Is pool available at Casa Do Cajueiro Villa?
Yes, Casa Do Cajueiro Villa features a private swimming pool overlooking the garden. - ❓
Is the villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Casa Do Cajueiro Villa?
Guests can stay at Casa Do Cajueiro Villa with their petss.